Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4 Category 5 Total
    I4364571249158
    XII Humanities170401324
    XII Commerce160101522
    XII Science2250603465
    XI Humanities1150612547
    XI Commerce1100912040
    XI Science22612403990
    X436026298162
    IX4393275106180
    VIII435934995182
    VII443644486183
    V441157760166
    IV4490541245160
    III4495421153160
    II4381056656167
    VI449756548165